Kollegium

Name Fächer
Dr. Leistritz, Sigrun Schulleiterin
Latein, Kath.Religion
Dißelmeyer, Robert stellvertr. Schulleiter
Mathematik, Musik
Abu Jhaisha, Marion Englisch, Französisch
Albracht, Linda Deutsch, Musik, Praktische Philosophie
Allgaier, Isabel Englisch, Mathematik
Bergmann, Markus Kath. Religion, Latein, Sozialwissenschaften
Bönniger, Holger Englisch, Französisch, Sport
Bosse, Mabel Französisch, Spanisch
Breil, Michael Physik, Chemie
Briem, Sebastian Mathematik, Informatik
Burchett, Petra Mathematik, Sport
Damm, Stefan Biologie, Sport
Domin, Johanna Deutsch, Erdkunde
Dottai, Anna Kunst
Duffe, Sandra Englisch, Biologie
Engelen, Sandra Biologie, Deutsch, Mathematik
Dr. Eppinger, Katrin Mathematik, Technik, Sport
Freihoff, Lothar Mathematik, Informatik, Ev. Religion
Gehring, Torben Chemie, Geschichte
Görg, Erdmann Mathematik, Philosophie
Gonzalez Caparros, Maria Französisch, Spanisch und Deutsch
Griewisch, Alexandra Kunst
Grieper, Julia Deutsch, Biologie
Dr. Guderley, Roland Kath.Religion, Biologie, Geschichte, Mathematik
Heitkamp, Sissi Biologie, Sport
Heusel-Butenberg, Heike Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften
Heyer, Benedikt-Christian Mathematik, Sozialwissenschaften
Hirner, Nora Deutsch, Kunst
Hölzel, Theresa Philosophie, Geschichte
Imhoff, Mareike Deutsch, Spanisch
Janßen, Linda Pädagogik, Deutsch
Janßen, Kora Latein, Geschichte
Kaiser, Katharina Deutsch, Ev. Religion
Keus, Stephanie Musik
Khatir, Marc-André Erdkunde, Ev. Religion
Kleymann, Britta Kunst, Sport
Klompmaker, Anja Englisch, Geschichte
Konrad, Melanie Englisch, Geschichte
Lander, Katharina Latein, Deutsch
Lennartz, Miriam Englisch, Latein
Dr. Lauscher, Oliver Mathe, Physik
Leonhardt, Gaby Deutsch, Biologie
Leyer, Andreas Sport, Deutsch
Longrée, Paul Sport, Geschichte, Mathematik
Lubarski-Goldbeck, Victoria Französisch, Deutsch
Lunow, Melanie Biologie, Chemie
Mharchi, Jasmina Deutsch, Spanisch
Neumann, Sonja Englisch, Sport
Pantel, Eva Englisch, Philosophie, Technik
Papaioannou, Diana Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften
Pfannstiel, Ingeborg Englisch, Latein
Preiser, Niels Sport, Erdkunde, Sozialwissenschaften
Dr. Puth, Jürgen Deutsch, Pädagogik, Sozialwissenschaften
Rickert-Loosen, Nina Englisch, Geschichte
Ries, Heiko Englisch, Sport
Risken, Sven Englisch, Geschichte
Rott, Stefanie Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften, Kath. Religion
Rüth, Stefan Erdkunde, Informatik, Physik
Schlüter, Adelheid Katholische Religion, Biologie
Schuchert, Cordula Biologie, Mathematik
Schubutz, Kerstin Sonderpädagogin
Schulz, Verena Pädagogik, Sport
Siebel, Henning Mathematik, Musik
Siegmund, Katrin Mathematik, ev. Religion
Sobottka, Christian Religion, Geschichte
Steinkamp, Svenja Christin Deutsch, Biologie
Stockey, Sebastian Englisch, Musik
Stoffels, Swenja Deutsch, Erdkunde
Tacke, Hendrik Deutsch, Sport
Thaper, Marc Sport, Sozialwissenschaften
Vogt, Claudia Englisch, Erdkunde
Vogt, Werner Kunst
Warzilek, Madeleine Chemie, Sport
Winkler, Robert Deutsch, Geschichte
Wißen, Petra Deutsch, Englisch
Veröffentlicht unter Lehrer